Co-Eds Address List

Please!!!! E-mail any corrections or additions to: ralphestes@comcast.net
Co-Ed's                
Last Name First Name Year Address E-mail Address Home Phone Work/Alt Fax Spouse
George Caldwell Barbara 1951 1455 Foster Dr. Reno, NV. 89509-1209   775-323-3060 ??      
Hand Joan 1951 2840 Livingston Ln., West Palm Beach, FL. 33411-5745   561-684-6313      
Leutich Pegg 1951 Deceased          
Powers Marian 1951 Deceased          
Stedman Corwin Joyce 1951 8500 NW 120th St., Reddick, FL. 32686 jcwindrift@aol.com 352-368-6670     William
Clark Patsy Ann 1952            
Fageros Carol 1952 Deceased          
Mcleod Carol 1952            
Odell * Myrna 1952            
Torres Esther 1952            
Adams West Marilyn 1953 5411 Osprey Ct. Sanibel, FL. 33957-2319 MWest230@aol.com 239-395-0615     Richard G.
Adams West Marilyn 1953 918 E. Riverwalk Dr. Memphis, TN. 38120   901-747-3723 901-747-4200    
Lindley Doten Katherine 1953 4901 SW 71st Pl. Miami, FL. 33155   305-666-4874 786-859-4879 cell    
Keys Francine 1954 Deceased          
Dennard Lynda Faye 1955            
Griffin Mary Ann 1955            
Herrington Carleen 1955            
Leybourne Sylvia 1955            
Maydak Arlene 1955            
McNeil Barbara 1955            
Mohlhenrich Pat 1955            
Morris Gail 1955            
Nicholas Margaret Anne 1955            
Pacetti Tanner Sharon 1955   Suntanner8@aol.com        
Pomeroy Cooper JoAnn 1955 2535 SE 7th Pl, Homestead FL. 33033-5254 jpomc@adelphia.net 305-230-0719      
Alu Andria 1956            
Beall Susan 1956            
Bennett Saunders Patricia (Pat) 1956 Classmates.com 11/11/02          
Berube Rhona 1956            
Brundage McGaw Natalie 1956 Classmates.com 11/11/02 (Read 11/11/02) Colorado          
Burnette Wahlstad Carol Linda 1956
Deceased July 2003 
         
Ferguson Hiskey Pat 1956 1328 Corner Oaks Dr. Brandon, FL 33510   813-681-3524     Bernell
Galbreath Emmons Janet 1956 643 Tallahassee Park, Conro, TX. 77302 jemmons@worldnet.att.net 936-321-4130      
Galindo Geraldine 1956            
German Moorhead Eleanor 1956            
Graham Dukes Virginia Anne 1956 Classmates.com          
Guthrie Louks Janice 1956 1127 Bianca Dr. NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905   321-723-9152      
Harrington Garrard Betty 1956 2906 Lake Hartridge Dr. East, Winter Haven, FL. 33880   863-299-5128      
Harshbarger Marcia 1956            
Hogue Gorham Sharon 1956 1201 West Valencia Dr., Fullerton, CA. 92833-3334   714-447-8906      
Jensen Harper Anne 1956
1500 Murrells Inlet Loop, The Villages, FL. 32162
harperanne@embarqmail.com
352-753-2550 
     
O'Brian Kathy 1956            
Sammons Gale 1956
       
Sierra Joan 1956
 
       
Sutor Juerling Gail 1956
7123 Edgewater Pl. Indianapolis, IN 46240  
gailjuerling@comcast.net 
Adams Nancy Jean 1957            
Amidon Branham Jean 1957 Classmates.com 7/15/03, message read 7/15/03          
Arend Coleman Carolyn 1957 Classmates.com 7/15/03          
Fricke Ethel 1957            
Garty Marian 1957            
Gary Jean Carolyn 1957            
Grentner Stowe Judith Ann (Judy) 1957 5605 N. Kendall Dr., Miami, FL. 33156-2131   305-667-4001     Larry B
Hohman Greene Judy 1957 2121 North Greenway Dr., Coral Gables, FL. 33134   305-446-5343     James
Hunt Culhane Carolyn Jo 1957 400 Crabtree Ct., Franklin, TN. 37069   615-661-0746      
Hunter Sandra 1957            
NeSmith Pyykko Martha Lee 1957 8810 Lemonwood Dr., Corona, CA. 92883 pyykko@sbcglobal.net 909-277-4134     Ris
Peters Burkard Geraldine 1957 Classmates.com 11/11/02          
Piowaty Walters Caryl Jane (Carol) 1957 9400 Bahia Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639   813-996-9819 813-997-4659    
Roland Maurice 1957            
Stewart Carla 1957            
Apeland Patricia (Pat) 1958 6600 SW 125 Ave., Miami, FL. 33183-2524 Vikingpat@earthlink.net 305-271-5405      
Apeland Patricia (Pat) 1958 8220 SW 109th Lane Road, Ocala, FL 34481 Vikingpat@earthlink.net 352-291-0692      
Bieda Cheatham Joan 1958 6632 Lynwood Blvd. Richfield, MN. 55423          
Cracraft Mikel Ann 1958 Deceased          
Duren Kilbride Barbara (Babs) Ann 1958 3729 W. Valley Green Dr., Davie, FL. 33328-2627 Tebarbe@aol.com 954-424-7439      
Fieldon Blair Carol Jean 1958 694 Oak Street, Ashland, OR. 97520-1259   541-488-0517      
Greenleaf Halling Martha 1958 1 John Anderson Dr #603 Ormond Beach FL 32176-5789 mgh@bellsouth.net 386-677-9555      
Hart Anderson Marge 1958 798 Longwood Dr. N.W. Atlanta, GA 30305-3900   404-351-7612      
Hogue Sandra Faye (Sandy) 1958 6272 Chasewood Dr. Jupiter, FL. 33458-5811 san927@msn.com 561-741-0588      
Knable Abercrombie Janice Lee 1958 1333 Glenheath Dr. Hendersonville, NC. 28791-9099 abercrombie1333@bellsouth.net        
Long Sandy 1958 59?          
Marsh Sue 1958 59? Or Marsch?          
Miller Garrett Georgene 1958 423 49th Ct. Meridian, MS 39305 gtigergarrett@aol.com 601-482-7640     Charles
Reed Bell Joyce L. 1958 925 Sandfly Lane, Vero Beach FL 32963-2121   772-231-1850 772-231-4872   William
Rigot Marks Sherrill Rae 1958 13930 N.W. 14 Ave. Miami, FL 33167-1201 sherrillrae4431@msn.com 305-688-4149      
Robinson Howard Jo Ann 1958 600 Baptist Camp Rd Griffin GA 30223          
Rosher Selley Barbara Ann 1958 700 Melrose Ave. #C-22 Winter Park, FL 32789-5608   407-645-3978     Art
Shafer Costley Linda Pauline 1958 1232 Hwy 213 P.O. Box 1275 Covington, GA 30209-1275   404-786-9557     Virgil
Smith Charlene G. 1958            
Smith Gavin Linda Lee 1958            
Smith Phillips Linda Earle 1958            
Sutor Travers Beverly Lynn (Boo) 1958 194 Muegel Rd., East Amherst, NY. 14051-1690 sutorbev@adelphia.net 716-688-1296      
Tedrick Sheila 1958            
Townsend Soper Exie Mae 1958 9022 S.W. 62 Terr. Miami, FL 33173-1670   305-274-7086     Don
Ventulett Dyer Anne Pope 1958 Chalet La Colline, 1270 Trelex/VD Swiss   022 369 1117     G. Kenneth
Walter Wellenhofer Linda 1958 1236 Manati Ave. Coral Gables, FL 33146-3235 sistavista@aol.com 305-661-5498      
Zeder Olsen Janice W. 1958 8802 Quiet Stream Ct. Potomac, MD. 20854-4231   301-983-8409     Charles T.
Cagle Kay Dorothy 1959 2016 Boulder Run Dr., Richmond, VA. 23233-6802 DCKAY97@aol.com        
Cohron Hetzler Gail 1959            
Conroy Consor Carol 1959
3602 Oakleaf Cir., Tyler TX. 75707-1764 
 
903-566-3314
903-566-6710 
   
Evans Midge 1959            
Fitzpatrick Fox Lea 1959 102 Orchard Meadows Ln. Roan Mountain, TN. 37687-3506   423-772-3557     Stuart
Fitzpatrick Fox Lea 1959 P.O. Box 1001, Key Largo, FL. 33037-1001         Stuart
George Black Janie 1959 505 Woodland St., Orlando, FL. 32806-2257 Jblack@osc.org       Cliff
Huttg Rebman Beth 1959
1714 Pine Grove Ave. Colorado Springs, CO. 80906-2930 
 
719-475-1960 
     
Jackson Sally 1959            
Julian Pat 1959            
Leedy Jollay Judy 1959
7608 Sentry Ln., Knoxville, TN. 37919-8057 
 
865-691-0972 
     
Marshall Van Winkle Demaris 1959 5801 Princeton Dr. Kokomo, IN. 46902-5249   765-453-4233 765-459-0319   Michael
Shea Bagby Nancy 1959 1171 Via Lugano, Winter Park, FL. 32789-1541   407-740-6176 407-628-4109    
Woodward Carol 1959            
Batson Sharon 1960            
Derr Taylor Linda 1960 3329 Shetland Trace, Birmingham, AL. 35242-3946
skiptaylor@bscsolutions.com 
205-991-5822 
    Ozburn (Skip) 
Douglass Chistolini Joan 1960 214 Hibiscus St., Tavernier, FL 33070-2214   305-852-8530     Pete
Galbraith Saltonstall Victoria (Vicki) 1960 245 Chestnut Hill Rd., Chestnut Hill, MA. 02467-1313 vickisalt@comcast.net 617-566-0713      
Haviland Dale Mary 1960 2750 NW 107th Ave. Coral Springs, FL. 33065-3621 maryberch@aol.com 954-341-2099     Wallace (Wally)
Hunter Watson Brenda 1960            
Kehoe Rollins Evelyn (Lynn) 1960 400 E 58th St. New York, NY. 10022-2317 Lynn.Rollins@chamber.state.ny.us 212-838-2959      
Keyes Ganson Julia (Julie) 1960 150 Chestnut St., Weston, MA. 02493-1560   781-899-0414     C Mackay
Lowry Semenak Kathleen Jo (Kathy) 1960            
Lunnon Fleeger Penny 1960 P.O. Box 532, Dunnellon, FL. 34430-0532 fleegerp@bellsouth.net 352-489-1689      
Morgan Barbara 1960            
Mount Madline 1960            
Moyers Holliman Mary 1960 3052 Foxhill Cir. #104, Apopka, FL. 32703-4991   407-862-9110      
Phelps Worthen Sara Sue 1960 12898 NE 8th Ave, #211, North Miami, FL. 33161-4969   305-891-4726      
Pierce Martin Phoebe 1960 284 Fenwick Wood Rd., Clarksville, GA. 30523-3875 jmartin@hemc.net 706-754-9696     John M.
Roberts Markel Gloria 1960 7910 Hwy 40 West , Columba, MO. 65202-9517   314-445-2014      
Roland Henry Patty 1960 7109 Midland Pass, Tallahassee, FL. 32312-6710 jhenry@sprintmail.com 850-668-7589     Pat
Severud Durrett Karin Lynn 1960 1800 Trotters Ln., Stone Mountain, GA. 30087-2341   770-939-7693      
Sinclair Kinney Kathryn (Kathy) 1960 44 High Ridge Road, Boxford, MA. 01921-2104   978-887-2651     Jack
Swanson Childress Patricia (Patty) 1960 P.O. Box 331 Cuthbert, GA. 31740-0331 pattychildress@alltel.net 912-732-6752     Billy
Walker Kelly Ann 1960 937 Bridgegate Dr. NE, Marietta, GA. 30068 ajkelly@mindspring.com 770-579-3335     James E.
Ward Carole 1960 3243 Calle De Deborah NW, Albuquerque, NM. 87104-3001 cwlala2@aol.com 505-242-8159      
Woods Wammock Sharon 1960 742 Camellia Ter. Ct. S. Neptune Beach, FL. 32266-3243 sharwam@aol.com 904-246-0234      
Babcock Pahules Mary 1961 60 Edgewater Dr. Apt. 17-D, Coral Gables FL. 33133-6977 HailMa@aol.com 305-667-4944     Mike
Boone Juanita (Nita) 1961 P.O. Box 1528 Alachua, FL. 32615-1528 downey_t@popmail.firn.edu 904-462-1655      
Butler Kramer Barbara Jean 1961            
Hasencamp Von Sivers Judy 1961 223 W. 400 N. Salt Lake City, UT. 84103-1222 peter.vonsivers@m.cc.utah.edu 801-364-3310     Peter
Jones Adams Nancy Jeanne 1961 Deceased 1/8/2008    
Linkroum Pennell Nancy 1961 RR 4 Box 30-A, Chester VT. 05143-8705 nancy_pennell@alohafoundation.org 802-875-3074     Hugh
Michelson Boyle Debby 1961 5828 Georgetown Rd., Broad Run, VA. 20137-2042 chbjdm@aol.com 540-347-5164 800-336-0156 703-356-6492 Clifford
Nimmo Pearson Nancy 1961 P.O. Box 2945 Cashiers, NC. 28717-2945 nancy@bonniebraeltd.com 828-743-6468     Paul
Ravlin Hart Josephine Roxann (Roxie) 1961 c/o Rohara Arabians, P.O. Box 110 Orange Lake, FL 32681-0110 rohara@windstream.net 352-591-4661      
Smith Boyd Marilyn Faye 1961 407 Carr Creek Rd., Sautee-Nacoochee, GA. 30571-2809 msboyd@hemc.net 706-878-1702 404-358-5563 Cell    
Smith Price Kipp Tyler 1961 6107 NW 24th Ln. Gainesville, FL. 32606-8526 kippnamaste@hotmail.com 352-377-7395      
Smith Wilson Elizabeth Ann (Bess) 1961 314 Potter Rd., North Kingstown, RI. 02852-1646 bess@ids.net 401-884-1282     J Paul
Spiecker Foss Mary Beth 1961 2294 E. Park Ave, Tallahassee, FL. 32301-3232 mbfoss812@embarqmail.com 850-224-0385      
Strickland Pacelle Fenton Ann 1961 721 East First St. Bloomington, IN. 47401-4901          
Theo Gerspacher Kay 1961 4417 San Amaro Dr., Coral Gables, FL. 33146-1046   305-661-2029      
Tschumy Ruth 1961 2444 Hihiwai St., Honolulu, HI. 96826-5106   808-946-3453 808-737-5483    
Walters Stolle Molly 1961 371 Horse Fork Rd. Clyde, NC. 28721-8847 wellnessweeds@aol.com 828-627-0111     Bill
Winter Hatch Nancy Ellen 1961 779 Pheasant Run, Cortland, NY. 13045-9341 nwhatch@odyssey.net 607-756-2444 607-758-4150   Douglas
Atteridge Shaw Sue 1962 5542 Merrimac Ave., Dallas, TX. 75206-5832 susan.atteridge@txu.com 214-821-1541 214-812-8822   Max
Basten Foley Beth 1962 P.O. Box 1177, Chiefland, FL. 32644-1177 lreach@atlantic.net 352-493-1567     Jack
Buice Johnson Bebe 1962 820 Guilford College Rd., Jamestown, NC. 27282-7751 decaldesignsnc@aol.com 336-454-2700     Bill
Copley Cathy 1962 Palmeto High          
Criswell Van Hyning Donna 1962 5421 43rd Ave. North, St Petersburg, FL. 33709-5511 dvh67@juno.com 727-526-0763 813-741-2994    
Daniel Duce Trish 1962 260 Hadley Lane, Chipley, FL. 32428-4289 trishduce@hotmail.com 850-638-7249     Donnie
DeCostas Miller Donna 1962            
Douglass Lorrain (Laurie) 1962 181 E. Cowpen Lk. Pt. Rd., Hawthorne, FL. 32640-5704 ldoug@coe.ufl.edu 352-481-5525      
Harris Bailey Nancy 1962 3400 SW 27th Ave. # ???, Coconut Grove, FL. 33131 nancy@baileylicensing.com 305-661-8823     David
Hausmann Warren Warshow Susan (Rusti) 1962 5583 Spring Hill Ct., Westlake Village, CA. 91362-5429 swarshow@yahoo.com 818-597-1162     Donn
Hoover Laurie 1962 Deceased 4/26/2011    
Lester Jones Sharon 1962 12710 Pelican Blvd., Willis, TX. 77318-5203 shayLJ@aol.com 936-890-1762     Jim
Lucas Russell Sandy 1962 3770 Foothill Rd. Santa Barbara, CA. 93105-1909 malimoth@aol.com 805-682-6960     Paul
Monan Ericksen Susan 1962 3421 E. Joy Rd., Ann Arbor, MI 48105-9239 sueericksen1@juno.com 734-994-5320     John
Parker Coyle Bebe 1962 2445 Snook Trail, Palm Beach Gardens, FL. 33410-1270 bebem@adelphia.net 561-626-2246      
Randall Nelda Kay 1962            
Schildecker Pressley Mary 1962 1124 Spanish Lace Ln., Vero Beach, FL. 32963 pressleym@earthlink.net 772-234-6850     William
Sonen Bollinger Bobbie 1962 1407 Haisly Ct. Prescott, AZ. 86303-5370 bobbieb1@peoplepc.com 928-443-9069      
Straight Susie 1962 Palmeto High          
Sumrall Miller Mary 1962 218 N. Ardmore Rd., Columbus, OH. 43209-1447 maryandkeithmiller@earthlink.net 614-252-4457     Keith
Wallace Mercer Wini 1962 9806 Melrose Dr., Overland Park, KS. 66214-2355 wwm44@aol.com 913-888-5698     Bill Mercer Gables 62
Warren Carolyn 1962            
Williams Kay 1962 Palmeto High          
Williams Halligan Dorothy (Dee) 1962 4743 Hedgemore Dr. Unit I, Charlotte, NC. 28209-3382 Reikidee704@aol.com 704-523-8412      
Worley Traynor Susan 1962 52 West Brookhaven Dr. NE., Atlanta, GA. 30319-1102 susanwtraynor@aol.com       Chip
Wylie Jones-Rodgers Ann 1962 1681 AL Highway 117, Mentone, AL 35984-2835 awjrodgers@hotmail.com 256-634-4361     Lee
Archibald Bergstresser Mary 1963 1347 Kettledrum Trl., Deltona, FL. 32725-2436   407-330-4100     David
Bassett Judy 1963 Southwest Miami High          
Brawner Traviesa Beth 1963 Deceased          
Butler Morris Beverly Lynn (Boo) 1963 14 Azalea Dr., Key West, FL. 33040-6206   305-294-3462      
Crawford Craig Gina (Jeannie) 1963 6865 SW 144 St, Miami, FL. 33158-1714   305-233-1359     Barry
Delotto Gazitua Emalyn (Emmy) 1963 Ask Rakph Gazitua          
Kononoff Deane Liz 1963 120 Fulton St. #6D, Boston, MA. 02109   617-227-8787     Nicholas B.
Krueger Daly Barbara 1963            
Lacy Margaret 1963            
Langford Joyce 1963 614 Lavista Rd. Dalton, GA. 30720-7543   706-277-1536      
Martin Lores Kay 1963 11055 Paradela St., Coral Gables, FL. 33156 edlor@aol.com 305-667-4299 305-667-1666   Edward F. M.D.
Rayburn Pinfold Ann 1963 Deceased          
Sessler Cousino Connie 1963 1829 Snow Wind Dr., Raleigh, NC. 27615-2614   919-847-2386     Ron
Watson Marcia 1963 1237 Molokai Rd., Jacvksonville, FL. 32216-3275   904-725-6789      
Avant Reik Jackie 1964 44 N Shaw Lane, Ft. Thomas, KY. 41075-1812   859-441-0080     Karl
Ford Betty 1964            
Knopf Mill 1964            
Kononoff Lynch Mary 1964 1020 Cotorro Ave., Coral Gables, FL. 33146-3328 maryklynch@aol.com 305-666-6621     Steve
Mercer Carr Jan 1964 Brother Bill class of 62 Jancarretc@aol.com        
Modisette Schindehette Jackie 1964 2020 NE 12th PL. Ocala, FL. 34470-4734   352-351-0646      
Nichols Cesarano Sue 1964 4106 Pinta Ct., Coral Gables, FL. 33146-1119 sueces@comcast.net 305-662-6776     Gregory M. (Greg)
Searle Holt Nancy 1964 29772 SW 164th Ct., Homestead, FL. 33033-3295 holtn@msn.com 305-247-0241      
Severud Minta 1964            
Shafer Saum Nancy 1964 7324 SW 102nd St. Miami, FL. 33156-3131 nancysaum@aol.com 305-661-6848 305-666-7756   Robert
Shepherd Cindy 1964            
Smith Jenny 1964 Deceased          
Sonen Anderson Beverly 1964 Connecticut MovingEnergy@hotmail.com       Michael
Wood Marilyn 1964            
Youngman Sue 1964            
Achee Gary 1965 Classmates.com          
Arend Susan 1965            
Arias Pressley Ana 1965 26 Stilt St., New Orleans, LA. 70124-4403   504-283-5796     Milton 
Bassett Joan 1965
3610 N. Ocean Blvd., North Myrtle Beach, SC. 29582-1722
chaunsie@hotmail.com 
 
336-456-9865 
   
Brumbaugh Dowlen Dale 1965 4700 University Dr. Coral Gables, FL. 33146-1151   305-667-1845     Lon (Gables 61)
Cole Ortman Hope 1965 P.O. Box 9934, Truckee, CA. 96162-9934   530-587-7074     Richard
De Camp Dalba Adele 1965 Classmates.com          
Hanger Foirtuna Genie 1965 313 Covewood Ter., Ashville, NC. 28805-1016   828-253-8507     Donald
Hasencamp Carpenter Janey 1965 290 Carpenter Ln. Mountain City, TN. 37683 janeycarp@optidynamic.com 423-727-6521     Gerald R.
Heath Suzet 1965            
Lehman Sara 1965 5200 N. Kendale Dr., Coral Gables, FL. 33156-2124 slehman1@miami.com 305-667-9544 305-669-8118    
Lucke Roark Angela 1965
762 Antonette Ave., Winter Park, FL. 32789 
aroark@mac.com
407-644-9423 
407-484-1246 
   
Machado Joe 1965 Deceased          
Parks Judy 1965            
Ruiz Gonzolo 1965 5424 SW 154th St., Miami, FL. 33185 Taz899@aol.com 305-753-1851      
Stocker Brad 1965 5771 SW 50th Ter., Miami, FL. 33155-6311   305-661-5954      
Tonks Johnson Linda (Kay?) 1965 2120 N. Greenway Dr. Coral Gables, FL. 33134-4718 bookbrain@aol.com 305-445-5012     Charles
Turner Chip 1965            
Benitez Evans Peggy 1966 50 W 72nd St, New York, NY. 10023-4132 (Last Known address)          
Bishop Vanzant Joy 1966 801 Austin Ln. Winston Salem NC Try 336-726-2119          
Carr Williams Evelyn (Evvie) 1966 19003 Orchard Terrace Rd. Hagerstown, MD. 21742-2729 evvieron@aol.com 301-790-3613 301-791-4336   Ron
Davis Sloop Gwin 1966 Classmates.com          
Edwards Thorington Dianne 1966 2425 Nees Lane, Silver Spring, MD. 20905-4545 cthoring@comcast.net        
Gorman Summerville Kathleen (Kathy) 1966 Deceased 2007       Paul
Malcom Gordon Luann 1966 9420 SW 103rd St., Miami, FL. 33176   305-274-5885     Robert
Miller Hansen Linda A. 1966 12720 SW 82nd Ave., Miami, FL. 33156-5915 Linamil@aol.com 305-253-7147      
Morris Jaramillo Susan (Susi)) 1966 550 Vittorio Ave., Coral Gables, FL. 33146-5915
susan@drblumoralsurg.com
     
Piper Waring Peggy 1966 22610 SW 172nd Ct., Miami, FL. 33170 pawaring@msn.com 305 248-6043     Doug
Retzke McCalla Jeannie 1966 13847 SE Eastridge St. Portland, OR 97236-6629 409359@msn.com 503-762-0505     Clifton
Retzke O'Donnell Janice (Jan) 1966 632 Berwick Dr., WinterPark, FL. 32792-4768 odfam@atlantic.net 407-628-2298     John
Reynolds Seever Marsha 1966 P.O. Box 248, Roswell, GA. 30077-0248 ??? mrs@mindspring.com 770-992-5958     Tom
Roberts Minor Bess 1966 7825 E. Windfont Row, Parker, CO. 80134-5926 jbminor721@aol.com 303-841-6727     Jerry
Sells Diane (Mary?) 1966 Becher 4425 Maywood Dr Jacksonville          
Shope Andreas Gay 1966 322 Barbaree Dr., El Paso, TX. 79912-4832          
Simpson Blomquist Cathy 1966 11006 Kewanee Dr., Tampa, FL. 33617-3119 cathyandbert@aol.com 813-985-1573     Bert
Sinclair Pye Mary Gail 1966            
Smith Sharyn 1966 642 E Beard St. Tallahassee          
Tonks Livengood Carol 1966 425 Prince of Wales, Stone Mountain GA   404-299-5989      
Garcia Starling Ana 1967            
Kelsey Carr Joanna 1967
1959 Caddington Dr., Rancho Palos Verdes, CA. 90275
joanna.kelsey@cox.net
Breuel Marquis Kathy 1968            
Desmond Dee Dee 1968            
Drake Chandler Terry 1968            
Jones Hair Marsha 1968 935 Valley View Ranch Rd., Cloudland, GA. 30731-6126          
Keen Burritt Sue 1968            
Kirkland Mary Kay 1968            
Nichols Cathy 1968 Deceased
Piper Sherry 1968            
Shope Lee 1968            
Veytia Ana 1968            
Apuzzo Helen 1969 Corresponding Secretary          
Apuzzo Lehman Mary 1969 Corresponding Secretary Classmates.com 11/11/02 (Read 11/12/02)          
Bass Georgia 1969 Deceased          
Blatt Steve 1969            
Brown Debbie 1969            
Eques Randy 1969            
Fantis Pat 1969 4488 Windsor Trc. NE, Marietta, GA. 30060   770-928-0336      
Fink Craig 1969            
Gentes Marcia 1969 Historian          
Goodman McConville Gloria 1969 Treasurer          
Jones Carrier Janis 1969 32591 Highway 157, Cloudland, GA. 30731-6134          
Miner Linda 1969            
Munos Eric 1969
28002 SW 134th Place, Homestead, FL. 33033 
ericmunoz69@comcast.net
786-243-0154 
     
Phillips Janie 1969 1st VP          
Reardon Doreen 1969            
Reed Jerri 1969 Recording Secretary          
Root Tommy 1969            
Skijus Aggie 1969 President          
Sterling * David 1969            
Stirton Bobby 1969            
Wilson Debbie 1969 2nd VP          
Woodbury Kim 1969 501 Vilabella Ave., Coral Gables, FL. 33146-1717 woodbury@mindspring.com 305-665-1610      
Arroyo Highsmith Linda 1970 classmates.com 11/11/02          
Batteiger Sue 1970            
Brown Polly 1970            
Cater Eva 1970
7500 SW 75th St. Miami FL. 33143 
woodcat2@bellsouth.net 
       
Evans Barbara 1970            
Garcia Edith 1970            
Gentes Marcia 1970            
Hutchings Lorraine 1970            
Lehfeldt Laudadio Marnie 1970 classmates.com 11/11/02          
Lehman Debbie 1970
10885 SW 82nd Ave. Miami, FL. 33156-3506
 docean01@bellsouth.net
       
McMillan Blankenship Pauline 1970
308 McDaniel St., Tallahassee, FL. 32303-6249 
pjblankenship2@earthlink.net 
850-222-8251 
     
Melvin Laura 1970            
Montgomery Hernandez Lynne 1970 Classmates.com 11/11/02          
Piper Gloria 1970            
Rollins Janis 1970            
Schmitt Susan 1970            
Solheim Pirraglia Wendy 1970 3939 NE 5th Ave. Apt. D201, Boca Raton, FL. 33431-4561   561-368-8924      
Thompson Cathy 1970            
Alley Debbie 1971 Deceased          
Cooper Getsinger Julie 1971 8802 South 15th Street, Fort Smith, AR 72908-8508 jjgokla121@cs.com 479-649-7002     Gary
Desmond David 1971            
Feaster Lowery 1971
2893 Running Brook Rd. Elizabeth, CO. 80107 
willowcreekpolo@hotmail.com 
       
Gordon Pat 1971            
Hubbell Libsohn Gale 1971 241 Fleetwood Dr., Saunderstown, RI 02874-3110          
Maddalone Begelman Pam 1971 Classmates.com 11/11/02          
Markette Sassi Kay 1971 227 W. Dodson St. Americus, GA. 31709-4107 ksassi@magnoliamanor.com 229-931-6275 229-924-9352 Ext. 213    
McQueen McMillan Dawn 1971 323 N. Corry St. Quincy FL 32351-1805 dawnmcmi@mac.com 850-627-8275      
Mendez McDougall Carmen 1971 Classmates.com 11/11/02          
Meyers Holzknecht Robin 1971 10303 SW 128th Place, Miami, Fl 33186-2322 holzmom@aol.com  
Miller Thurman Phyllis 1971 15912 Wyndover Rd., Tampa FL. 33647-1013 Phyllis.Thurman@sdhc.k12.fl.us        
Nastasi Toni 1971 5790 Avenida Real, Pensacola, FL. 32504-8508 anastasicrna@aol.com 850-505-0154      
Nixon Parsons Brena 1971 ???? Avery Island Rd. New Iberia, LA. 70560 bnp317@yahoo.com     Dick
Reep Bellows Beth 1971 Classmates.com 11/11/02 (Read 11/11/02)          
Simon Barnett Ellen 1971 1710 Knob Creek Rd., Johnson City, TN. 37604-3040 ebarnett@preferred.com 423-282-9447      
Smith Sanabria Laura 1971 Cumming GA
lrsanabria@bellsouth.net 
       
Wachtel Bubba 1971            
Bagwell Borger Bonnie D. 1972 109 West 3rd St., Oil City, PA. 16301-2729   814-678-8860      
Batteiger Cathy 1972            
Beckstrom Roberta 1972 936 Intercoastal Dr. Ft. Lauderdale, FL. 33304-3640   954-565-9857      
Black Ann 1972 5111 Grape St. Houston, TX. 77096-1411 ???   713-660-8569 ??      
Cater Bowes Paula 1972 9602 Whitehall St. Naples, FL. 34109-1626   941-596-3576     Andrew
Dusapin Lange Connie 1972 712 S. Tracy Ave., Bozman, MT. 59715-5324   406-586-0984     Eric
Findura Dale Nicole 1972 100 Lewis Dr. Apt. 12C, Greenville SC. 29605-2962   864-232-9441      
Hoeveler Betsy 1972 301 N. Miami Ave. Miami FL. 33128-7702 ???   305-523-5570      
King Dairen Lisa 1972 On File
     
Lehman Grimes Marta 1972 530 Tivoli Ave. Coral Gables, FL. 33143-6347   305-668-4707     Mark
Schiess Wagner Karen R. 1972 1212 NE Oakwood Dr., Lees Summit, MO. 64086-3000   816-525-6619     Jeff P.
Talbot Jeanie 1972 Listed as Deceased, 1998 Per Socal Security Report.          
Wise Roberta 1972            
Annan Pat ????            

Last Updated on 8/10/2015
By Ralph Estes
Email: ralphestes@comcast.net